Arte Johnson

Find details about Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson Fan mail Address

2725 Bottlebrush Drive

Los Angeles, CA 90024

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson Biography

Full Name: Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson

Nicknames: Arthur Stanton Eric Johnson,Arte Johnson

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:January 20, 1929 (age 89 years @2018)

Birthplace:Benton Harbor, Berrien County Michigan, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Austin Community Academy High School, Universitas Illinois Urbana-Champaign

Hometown:-

Parents:Edythe Mackenzie, Abraham Lincoln Johnson

Sibling: –

Spouse: Gisela Johnson (m. 1968)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *