Categories: Actress

Barbara Rhoades

Find details about Barbara Rhoades below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Barbara Rhoades contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Barbara Rhoades Fan mail Address

142 W End Avenue, Apt 9R

New York, NY 10023-6124

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Barbara Rhoades Biography

Full Name: Barbara Rhoades

Nicknames: Barbara Rhoades, Barbara Orenstein

Profession: Actress

Height: 177 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 23, 1946 (age 72 years @2018)

Birthplace: Poughkeepsie, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Our Lady of Lourdes High School

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Bernie Orenstein (m. 1979)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

11 months ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

11 months ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

11 months ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

11 months ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

11 months ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

11 months ago