Bess Armstrong

Find details about Elizabeth Key Armstrong below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Elizabeth Key Armstrong contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Elizabeth Key Armstrong Fan mail Address

Shelter Entertainment Group

9255 Sunset Blvd,Suite 320

Los Angeles, CA 90069-3313

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.724.8900

Email Address: –

Elizabeth Key Armstrong Biography

Full Name: Elizabeth Key Armstrong

Nicknames: Elizabeth Key Armstrong,Bess Armstrong

Profession: Actress

Height: 162 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:December 11, 1953 (age 64 years @2018)

Birthplace:Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Nationality:American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents:Louise Parlange, Alexander Armstrong

Sibling:-

Spouse:John Fiedler (m. 1985), Chris Carreras (m. 1983–1984)

Children: Lucy Chase Fiedler, Luke Allen Fiedler, Samuel Chase Fiedler

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Dear Bess I just purchased the movie High Road To China as I am a Tom Selleck fan and I was so impressed with your appearance that I looked on line for information about you as well as your photos. I just had to write you to tell you that of all the pictures of you the most beautiful were the pictures that were similar to the ones in this movie. I found them to be very alluring, sexy & very pretty. I just loved your big beautiful eyes, teeth & smile. I only hope that you take this information & use it to help you recreate that image in this stage of you life. Hope you are doing & feeling well God bless you & yours.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *