Betty Lynn

Find details about Elizabeth Ann Theresa Lynn below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Elizabeth Ann Theresa Lynn contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Elizabeth Ann Theresa Lynn Fan mail Address

Andy Griffith Museum

218 Rockford Street

Mount Airy, NC 27030

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 336.786.1604

Email Address: –

Elizabeth Ann Theresa Lynn Biography

Full Name: Elizabeth Ann Theresa Lynn

Nicknames: Elizabeth Ann Theresa Lynn, Betty Lynn

Profession: Actress

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 29, 1926 (age 92 years @2018)

Birthplace: Kansas City, Missouri, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/BettyLynnMtAiry/

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Incoming search terms: betty lynn actress
Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *