Brandy Ledford

Find details about Brandy Lee Ledford below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Brandy Lee Ledford contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Brandy Lee Ledford Fan mail Address

The Characters Talent Agency

8 Elm Street

Toronto, ON M5G-1G7

Canada

Contact

Phone Number: 416.964.8522

Email Address: –

Brandy Lee Ledford Biography

Full Name: Brandy Lee Ledford

Nicknames: Brandy Lee Ledford,Brandy Ledford

Profession: Actress

Height: 168 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 4, 1969 (age 49 years @2018)

Birthplace: Denver, Colorado, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Redondo Union High School

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Martin Cummins (m.?-2004)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/brandyledford/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/brandylledford?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *