Brenda Bakke

Find details about Brenda Jean Bakke below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Brenda Jean Bakke contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Brenda Jean Bakke Fan mail Address

The House of Representatives

1434 6th Street, Suite 7

Santa Monica, CA 90401

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-772-0772

Email Address: –

Brenda Jean Bakke Biography

Full Name: Brenda Jean Bakke

Nicknames: Brenda Jean Bakke, Brenda Bakke

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 15, 1963 (age 55 years @2018)

Birthplace: Klamath Falls, Oregon, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Sunset High School, American Academy of Dramatic Arts

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Brenda-Bakke-120018448070525/

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/brendabakke?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *