Charnele Brown

Find details about Charnele Ann Brown below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Charnele Ann Brown contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Charnele Ann Brown Fan mail Address

PS Media Talent

The Action Factory

1720 E. Holly Avenue

El Segundo, CA 90245

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.325.1776

Email Address: –

Charnele Ann Brown Biography

Full Name: Charnele Ann Brown

Nicknames: Charnele Ann Brown,Charnele Brown

Profession: Actress

Height: 155 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:October 30, 1960 (age 57 years @2018)

You might also like   Marisha Ray

Birthplace:East Hampton, New York, United States

Nationality:American

Education: East Hampton Middle School, State University of New York at New Paltz

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:Eric Brown (m. 1987)

Children:-

Social Network

Website:-

Facebook:facebook.com/Charnele-Brown-373589546068939/

Instagram:-

Twitter:twitter.com/charnelebrown?lang=en

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *