Cheryl Gates McFadden

Cheryl Gates McFadden Fan mail Address

Silver Massetti & Szatmary Agency

8383 Wilshire Blvd.

Suite 230

Beverly Hills, CA 90211

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.289.0909

Email Address: –

Cheryl Gates McFadden Biography

Full Name: Cheryl Gates McFadden

Nicknames: Cheryl Gates McFadden,Gates McFadden

Profession: Actress

Height: 172 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:  March 2, 1949 (age 69 years @2018)

Birthplace: Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio, United States

Nationality: American

Education:  L’École Internationale de Théâtre Jacques Lecoq, Brandeis University

Hometown: –

Parents:

Sibling: –

Spouse: John Talbot

Children: James McFadden Talbot

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/gates_mcfadden

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *