Cinta Laura

Find details about Cinta Laura Kiehl below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Cinta Laura Kiehl contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Cinta Laura Kiehl Fan mail Address

Luber Roklin Entertainment

5815 Sunset Blvd, Suite 206

Los Angeles, CA 90028

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-289-1088

Email Address: –

Cinta Laura Kiehl Biography

Full Name: Cinta Laura Kiehl

Nicknames: Cinta Laura Kiehl, Cinta Laura

Profession: Actress

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 17, 1993 (age 25 years @2018)

Birthplace: Quakenbrück, Lower Saxony, Germany

Nationality: Indonesian

Education: Jakarta Intercultural School, Universitas Columbia

Hometown:-

Parents: Herdina Kiehl, Michael Kiehl

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/CintaLaura.OfficialPage

Instagram: instagram.com/claurakiehl/

Twitter: twitter.com/xcintakiehlx

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *