Claire Blackwelder

Find details about Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder Fan mail Address

Velocity Entertainment Partners

5455 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 1502

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder Biography

Full Name: Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder

Nicknames: Claire Elizabeth Blackwelder, Claire Blackwelder

Profession: Actress

Height: 159 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 26, 1993 (age 25 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Boise, Idaho, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/ClaireBlackwelderOfficial/

Instagram: instagram.com/claiblackwelder/

Twitter: twitter.com/claireidactyl

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *