Colleen Celeste Camp

Colleen Celeste Camp Fan mail Address

The Gersh Agency, Inc.

9465 Wilshire Blvd., 6th Floor

Beverly Hills, CA 90212-2605

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.274.6611

Email Address: –

Colleen Celeste Camp Biography

Full Name: Colleen Celeste Camp

Nicknames: Colleen Celeste Camp,Colleen Camp

Profession: Actress

Height: 159 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 7, 1953 (age 65 years @2018)

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: John Goldwyn (M. 1986–2001)

Children: Emily Goldwyn

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Colleen-Camp

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. watching “House” marathon you played Charlotte along side Meatloaf, halfway through the show it hit me who you are, (Police Acadamy, wayne’s world to name a few) still one of the most beautiful women on film

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *