Crystal Chappell

Find details about Crystal Elizabeth Chappell below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Crystal Elizabeth Chappell contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Crystal Elizabeth Chappell Fan mail Address

Stone Manners Salners Agency

6100 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 1500

Los Angeles, CA 90048-5110

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-655-1313

Email Address: –

Crystal Elizabeth Chappell Biography

Full Name: Crystal Elizabeth Chappell

Nicknames: Crystal Elizabeth Chappell, Crystal Chappell

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 4, 1965 (age 53 years @2018)

Birthplace: Silver Spring, Maryland, United States

Nationality: American

Education: University of South Carolina, Arundel High School

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Michael Sabatino (m. 1997), Scott Fanjoy (m. 1988–1991)

Children: Jacob Walker Sabatino

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/CrystalChappell2009/

Instagram: instagram.com/crystalchappell/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/crystalchappell

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *