Cynthia Lamontagne

Find details about Cynthia Ann LaMontagne below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Cynthia Ann LaMontagne contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Cynthia Ann LaMontagne Fan mail Address

BRS / Gage Talent Agency

6300 Wilshire Blvd,Suite 1430

Los Angeles, CA 90048

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.857.6666

Email Address: –

Cynthia Ann LaMontagne Biography

Full Name: Cynthia Ann LaMontagne

Nicknames: Cynthia Ann LaMontagne,Cynthia Lamontagne

Profession: Actress

Height: 179 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:February 15, 1966 (age 52 years @2018)

Birthplace: California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse: –

Children:Ayana Tai Cheadle, Imani Cheadle

Social Network

Website:-

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:twitter.com/cynlamontagne?lang=en

Google+:-

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. I have a 1996 Ford Mustang GT convertible I have restored and am thinking about selling. I understood this was first owned by Cynthia who was the Fembot in Austin Powers movie… One of the previous owners told me that story I don’t know if it is true… Anyway the car is in restored condition .I fshe is at all interested in it she can call me at (918) 724-2642. John Southern in Tulsa Okla. I Flew to Pennsylvania in 1995 to buy it and drive it to Tulsa. my e mail is. johnsguitarshop@aol.com

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *