Dominika Paleta

Find details about Dominika Paleta Paciorek below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Dominika Paleta Paciorek contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Dominika Paleta Paciorek Fan mail Address

Jerry ML

Colima 322, Col. Roma

06700 Ciudad de México, DF

Mexico

Contact

Phone Number: 555-256-4484

Email Address: –

Dominika Paleta Paciorek Biography

Full Name: Dominika Paleta Paciorek

Nicknames: Dominika Paleta Paciorek, Dominika Paleta

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: October 23, 1972 (age 46 years @2018)

Birthplace: Kraków, Poland

Nationality: Poland – Mexican

Education: Universidad Iberoamericana

Parents: Zbigniew Paleta, Barbara Paciorek Paleta

Sibling: –

Spouse: Fabián Ibarra (m. 2000)

Children: Aitana Ibarra, Maria Ibarra

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/DominikaPaletaOfficial

Instagram: instagram.com/dominikapaleta/

Twitter: twitter.com/dominikapaleta

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *