Donna Paige Helmintoller

Donna Paige Helmintoller Fan mail Address

2406 Legacy Island Cir

Henderson, NV 89074-6155

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Donna Paige Helmintoller Biography

Full Name: Donna Paige Helmintoller

Nicknames: Donna Paige Helmintoller,Paige O’Hara

Profession: Actress

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 10, 1956 (age 62 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States

Nationality: American

Education:  Nova High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Michael Piontek

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Paige-OHara-267329699944853

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/paigeohara7

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *