Ellie Kendrick

Find details about Eleanor Lucy V below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Eleanor Lucy V contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Eleanor Lucy V Fan mail Address

Independent Talent Group Ltd.

40 Whitfield Street

London, W1T 2RH

United Kingdom

Another Address

The Joneses Voice Agency

2 Percy Street,Fitzrovia

London W1T 1DD

United Kingdom

Contact

Phone Number: 020.7253.8462

Email Address: –

Eleanor Lucy V Biography

Full Name: Eleanor Lucy V

Nicknames: Eleanor Lucy V,Ellie Kendrick

Profession: Actress

Height: 154 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 8, 1990 (age 28 years @2018 )

Birthplace: London, United Kingdom

Nationality: United Kingdom

Education: University of Cambridge, Benenden School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/elliekendrick26/?hl=en

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *