Embeth Jean Davidtz

Embeth Jean Davidtz Fan mail Address

United Talent Agency

9336 Civic Center Drive

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-3604

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.273.6700

Email Address: –

Embeth Jean Davidtz Biography

Full Name: Embeth Jean Davidtz

Nicknames: Embeth Jean Davidtz,Embeth Davidtz

Profession: Actress

Height: 173 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 11, 1965 (age 53 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Lafayette, Indiana, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Jason Sloane (m. 2002)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/Embeth-Davidtz-128814927141534/

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/embethdavidtz

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *