Emer Kenny

Find details about Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny Fan mail Address

Independent Talent Group Ltd.

40 Whitfield Street

London, W1T 2RH

United Kingdom

Contact

Phone Number: 020-7636-6565

Email Address: –

Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny Biography

Full Name: Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny

Nicknames: Emer Gwynne Morganna Kenny, Emer Kenny

Profession: Actress

Height: 178 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: 10 October 1989 (age 29 years @2018)

Birthplace: London Borough of Haringey, London, United Kingdom

Nationality: England

Education: North London Collegiate School

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: Vivi Kenny

Spouse: Rick Edwards (m. 2016)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/missemerkenny/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/missemerkenny?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Would like to send a portrait of you that I painted a while ago, but have not been able to contact your agent by phone or email.
    Please send me an address.
    ps: We luv your character on Father Brown. Adds so much energy to the show.
    –Alex Torello

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *