Genevieve Cortese

Find details about Genevieve Nicole Cortese below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Genevieve Nicole Cortese contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Genevieve Nicole Cortese Fan mail Address

Industry Entertainment Productions, LLC

955 S. Carrillo Drive,Suite 300

Los Angeles, CA 90048-5400

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.954.9000

Email Address: –

Genevieve Nicole Cortese Biography

Full Name: Genevieve Nicole Cortese

Nicknames: Genevieve Nicole Cortese,Genevieve Cortese

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:January 8, 1981 (age 37 years @2018)

Birthplace: San Francisco, California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:Camille Batt

Sibling:-

Spouse:Jared Padalecki (m. 2010)

Children: Thomas Colton Padalecki, Odette Elliott Padalecki, Austin Shepherd Padalecki

Social Network

Website:-

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/nowandgen/?hl=en

Twitter:twitter.com/realGpad

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *