Geraldine Chaplin

Find details about Geraldine Leigh Chaplin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Geraldine Leigh Chaplin contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Geraldine Leigh Chaplin Fan mail Address

Rue Centrale 33

1804 Corsier-sur-Vevey

Switzerland

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Geraldine Leigh Chaplin Biography

Full Name: Geraldine Leigh Chaplin

Nicknames: Geraldine Leigh Chaplin,Geraldine Chaplin

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 31, 1944 (age 74 years @2018 )

Birthplace:  Santa Monica, California, America

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: Victoria Chaplin, Josephine Chaplin,Sydney Chaplin

Spouse: Patricio Castilla (m. 2006)

Children: Oona Chaplin, Shane Chaplin Saura

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *