Gigi Rice

Find details about Georgeanne Marie Rice below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Georgeanne Marie Rice contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Georgeanne Marie Rice Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Another Address

14951 Alva Drive

Pacific Palisades, CA 90272

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-656-0400

Email Address: –

Georgeanne Marie Rice Biography

Full Name: Georgeanne Marie Rice

Nicknames: Georgeanne Marie Rice, Gigi Rice

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 13, 1965 (age 53 years @2018)

Birthplace: Westerville, Ohio, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Ohio State University

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Ted McGinley (m. 1991)

Children: Beau Martin McGinley

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/gigimrice/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/thegigirice?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *