Gillian Iliana Waters

Find details about Gillian Iliana Waters below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Gillian Iliana Waters contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Gillian Iliana Waters Fan mail Address

BRS / Gage Talent Agency

6300 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 1430

Los Angeles, CA 90048

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-857-6666

Email Address: –

Gillian Iliana Waters Biography

Full Name: Gillian Iliana Waters

Nicknames: Gillian Iliana Waters, Gillian Iliana White

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 16, 1975 (age 43 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Howard University

Parents: Victor Waters, Cheryl Waters

Sibling: –

Spouse: Michael Jai White (m. 2015)

Children: Alaia Waters, Niahla Waters

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/ScreenStar75

Instagram: instagram.com/iamgillianwhite/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/gillianiliana?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *