Gwendolyn Osborne

Find details about Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith Fan mail Address

The Price is Right

7800 Beverly Blvd.

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.888.4200

Email Address: –

Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith Biography

Full Name: Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith

Nicknames: Gwendolyn Osborne-Smith,Gwendolyn Osborne

Profession: Actress

Height: 176 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 7, 1978 (age 40 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Bath, Somerset, England

Nationality: England

Education:  –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Kenny Smith (m. 2006)

Children: London Olivia Smith, Malloy Adrian Smith

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/mrsgwenniesmith/

Twitter: twitter.com/mrsgwenniesmith

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hi,my name is Yeakub Hossai, I’m from Bangladesh. I’m your big friend.How are you?How can i meet with you

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *