Hallie Eisenberg

Find details about Hallie Kate Eisenberg below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Hallie Kate Eisenberg contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Hallie Kate Eisenberg Fan mail Address

Authentic Talent and Literary Management

20 Jay Street,Suite M17

Brooklyn, NY 11201-8300

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 718.422.0200

Email Address: –

Hallie Kate Eisenberg Biography

Full Name: Hallie Kate Eisenberg

Nicknames: Hallie Kate Eisenberg,Hallie Eisenberg

Profession: Actress

Height: 155 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 2, 1992 (age 26 years @2018 )

Birthplace: East Brunswick Township, New Jersey, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents:  Barry Eisenberg, Amy Eisenberg

Sibling: Jesse Eisenberg, Kerri Eisenberg

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/halliebunnies/

Twitter: twitter.com/hkeisenberg?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *