Jaina Lee Ortiz

Find details about Jaina Lee Ortiz below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Jaina Lee Ortiz contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Jaina Lee Ortiz Fan mail Address

LINK Entertainment

11872 La Grange Avenue,1st Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90025-5283

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 424.208.7300

Email Address: –

Jaina Lee Ortiz Biography

Full Name: Jaina Lee Ortiz

Nicknames: Jaina Lee Ortiz,Jessica Ortiz

Profession: Actress

Height: 165 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 20, 1986 (age 31 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Fort Ord National Monument, California, American

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Daisey Acevedo, Joe Ortiz

Sibling: –

Spouse: Bradley Marques

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/ActressJainaLeeOrtiz

Instagram: instagram.com/jainaleeortiz/

Twitter: twitter.com/jainaleeortiz

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *