Jan Smithers

Find details about Karin Jan Smithers below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Karin Jan Smithers contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Karin Jan Smithers Fan mail Address

P.O. Box 124

Ojai, CA 93024-0124

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 909.547.5099

Email Address: –

Karin Jan Smithers Biography

Full Name: Karin Jan Smithers

Nicknames: Karin Jan Smithers,Jan Smithers

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 3, 1949 (age 69 years @2018)

Birthplace: North Hollywood, Los Angeles, California, U.S.

Nationality: American

Education: Taft Charter High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: James Brolin (m. 1986–1995), Kipp Whitman (m. 1971–1972)

Children: Molly Elizabeth Brolin

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *