Jenilee Harrison

Find details about Jenilee A. Harrison below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Jenilee A. Harrison contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Jenilee A. Harrison Fan mail Address

Twentieth Century Artists, Inc.

19528 Ventura Blvd,Suite 612

Tarzana, CA 91356

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.325.3832

Email Address: –

Jenilee A. Harrison Biography

Full Name: Jenilee A. Harrison

Nicknames: Jenilee A. Harrison,Jenilee Harrison

Profession: Actress

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 12, 1958 (age 60 years @2018 )

Birthplace: Northridge, Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: University of Southern California

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Bruce Oppenheim (m. 1993)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Incoming search terms: jenilee harrison fan mail address
Loading spinner

One Comment

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *