Jennifer Candy

Find details about Jennifer Anne Candy below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Jennifer Anne Candy contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Jennifer Anne Candy Fan mail Address

Amsel, Eisenstadt & Frazier & Hinojosa Talent Agency

5055 Wilshire Blvd, Suite 865

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323-939-1188

Email Address: –

Jennifer Anne Candy Biography

Full Name: Jennifer Anne Candy

Nicknames: Jennifer Anne Candy, Jennifer Candy

Profession: Actress

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 3, 1980 (age 38 years @2018)

Birthplace: Toronto, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Education: Loyola Marymount University (2002)

Hometown: –

Parents: John Candy, Rosemary Margaret Hobor

Sibling: Christopher Candy

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/therealjencandy

Instagram: instagram.com/therealjencandy/

Twitter: twitter.com/therealjencandy

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *