Judy Geeson

Find details about Judith Amanda Geeson below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Judith Amanda Geeson contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Judith Amanda Geeson Fan mail Address

CR Management, P.O. Box 761

Burbank, CA 91503

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-927-6892

Email Address: –

Judith Amanda Geeson Biography

Full Name: Judith Amanda Geeson

Nicknames: Judith Amanda Geeson, Judy Geeson

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: September 10, 1948 (age 70 years @2018)

Birthplace: Arundel, Sussex, United Kingdom

Nationality: England

Education: Corona Theatre School

Parents: –

Sibling: Sally Geeson

Spouse: Kristoffer Tabori (m. 1985–1989)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *