Julie Berman

Find details about Julie Marie Berman below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Julie Marie Berman contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Julie Marie Berman Fan mail Address

LINK Entertainment

11872 La Grange Avenue,1st Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90025-5283

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 424.208.7300

Email Address: –

Julie Marie Berman Biography

Full Name: Julie Marie Berman

Nicknames: Julie Marie Berman,Julie Berman

Profession: Actress

Height: 160 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: November 3, 1983 (age 34 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Universitas California Selatan, Marymount High School

Hometown:-

Parents:Peter Berman, Reneé Berman

Sibling:-

Spouse: Michael Grady (m. 2008)

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/itsjulieberman

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *