Julie Hesmondhalgh

Find details about Julie Claire Hesmondhalgh below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Julie Claire Hesmondhalgh contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Julie Claire Hesmondhalgh Fan mail Address

Lou Coulson Associates Ltd.

1st Floor, 37 Berwick Street

London, W1F 8RS

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 020-7734-9633

Email Address: –

Julie Claire Hesmondhalgh Biography

Full Name: Julie Claire Hesmondhalgh

Nicknames: Julie Claire Hesmondhalgh, Julie Hesmondhalgh

Profession: Actress

Height: 162 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 25, 1970 (age 48 years @2018)

Birthplace: Accrington, United Kingdom

Nationality: England

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Ian Kershaw (m. 2005)

Children: Martha Mo Kershaw

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/juliehes

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *