Julie Sommars

Find details about Juliana Edith Sommars below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Juliana Edith Sommars contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Juliana Edith Sommars Fan mail Address

7272 Outpost Cove Dr

Los Angeles, CA 90068-2010

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Juliana Edith Sommars Biography

Full Name: Juliana Edith Sommars

Nicknames: Juliana Edith Sommars,Julie Sommars

Profession: Actress

Height: 161 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:April 15, 1942 (age 76 years @2018)

You might also like   Ann Blyth

Birthplace:Fremont, Nebraska, United States

Nationality:American

Education:San Bernardino Valley College

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:John Karns (m. 1984), Stuart Erwin Jr. (m. 1971–1980), Robert Trentacosta (m. 1964–1965)

Children:Jacey Erwin, Michael Erwin, Bill Erwin

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+:-

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Hi Julie, you may know my name and my grandmother Frances Cramp. I am here grandson Tom Cramp, you may have met my dad William Cramp, he and my mom did see your brother Lee many years ago. I remember my grandmother watching you on TV and I think mailing you letters. I remember she had pictures of you that you had signed and I took one into school for show and tell. I hope this gets to you. Again you won’t know me but will know my name. Your mother’s name was Helen

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *