Karen Trust Grassle

Karen Trust Grassle Fan mail Address

Scott Stander & Associates, Inc.

4533 Van Nuys Blvd.

Suite 401

Sherman Oaks, CA 91403

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.905.7000

Email Address: –

Karen Trust Grassle Biography

Full Name: Karen Trust Grassle

Nicknames: Karen Trust Grassle,Karen Grassle

Profession: Actress

Height: 167 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 25, 1942 (age 76 years @2018)

Birthplace: Berkeley, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: Gene Grassle

Sibling: –

Spouse: Scott T. Sutherland (m. 1991–2000)

Children: Lily Radford

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *