Kate Jenkinson

Find details about Kate Ellen Jenkinson below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Kate Ellen Jenkinson contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Kate Ellen Jenkinson Fan mail Address

Nicky Gluyas Management Pty. Ltd.

P.O. Box 564

Avalon Beach NSW 2107

Australia

Contact

Phone Number: 029.973.4184

Email Address: –

Kate Ellen Jenkinson Biography

Full Name: Kate Ellen Jenkinson

Nicknames: Kate Ellen Jenkinson,Kate Jenkinson

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:August 24, 1981 (age 37 years@2018)

Birthplace:Perth, Australia

Nationality:Australia

Education:Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse: –

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/katejenko/

Twitter:twitter.com/katejenko_fan?lang=en

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *