Katherine MacGregor

Find details about Katherine MacGregor below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Katherine MacGregor contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Katherine MacGregor Fan mail Address

Motion Picture & Television Fund

The Wasserman Campus

23388 Mulholland Drive

Woodland Hills, CA 91364

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818.876.1552

Email Address: –

Katherine MacGregor Biography

Full Name: Katherine MacGregor

Nicknames: Katherine MacGregor,Scottie MacGregor

Profession: Actress

Height: 173 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: January 12, 1925 (age 93 years @2018)

Birthplace: Glendale, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Edward G. Kaye-Martin (m. 1969–1970)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *