Kelley Jakle

Find details about Kelley Alice Jakle below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Kelley Alice Jakle contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Kelley Alice Jakle Fan mail Address

William Morris Endeavor Entertainment

9601 Wilshire Blvd,3rd Floor

Beverly Hills, CA 90210-5213

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.285.9000

Email Address: –

Kelley Alice Jakle Biography

Full Name: Kelley Alice Jakle

Nicknames: Kelley Alice Jakle,Kelley Jakle

Profession: Actress

Height: 168 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: June 27, 1989 (age 29 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Carmichael, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling:-

Spouse: –

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/kelleyjakle/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/kelleyjakle

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

One Comment

  1. Kelley Jakle is the the prettiest Bella. My favorite scene is the riff from PP3. When the Bellas are singing “Love me Harder.” You are the cutest when your drawing the air heart, then throwing the punches, showing your beating heart and back to throwing punches. I watch this over and over. I hope you’re safe and doing well. You make an old man’s heart feel young.

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *