Kellie Shanygne Williams

Kellie Shanygne Williams-Jackson Fan mail Address

Connor Ankrum & Associates

1680 Vine St.

Suite 1016

Los Angeles, CA 90028

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 323.463.8355

Email Address: –

Kellie Shanygne Williams-Jackson Biography

Full Name: Kellie Shanygne Williams-Jackson

Nicknames: Kellie Shanygne Williams-Jackson, Kellie Shanygne Williams

Profession: Actress

Height: 167 cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: March 22, 1976 (age 42 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Hope, Arkansas, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: Donte Williams, Marti Williams

Spouse: Hannibal Jackson (m. 2009)

Children: John Ervin Jackson, Hannah Belle Jackson

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/OfficialKellieSWilliams

Instagram: instagram.com/kellieswilliams/?hl=en

Twitter: kellieswilliams?lang=en

YouTube: –

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *