Ken Olin

Find details about Kenneth Edward Olin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Kenneth Edward Olin contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Kenneth Edward Olin Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists N.Y.

235 Park Avenue South,10th Floor

New York, NY 10003-1405

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212.253.6900

Email Address: –

Kenneth Edward Olin Biography

Full Name: Kenneth Edward Olin

Nicknames: Kenneth Edward Olin,Ken Olin

Profession: Actress

Height: 180 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: July 30, 1954 (age 64 years @2018 )

Birthplace:  Chicago, Illinois, United States

Nationality: American

Education:  Universitas Pennsylvania, Circle in the Square Theatre School

Hometown: –

Parents: Lawrence Olin

Sibling: –

Spouse: Patricia Wettig (m. 1982)

Children: Roxy Olin, Clifford Olin

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/kenolin1

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *