Kym Karath

Find details about Anthea Kimberly Karath below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Anthea Kimberly Karath contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Anthea Kimberly Karath Fan mail Address

Abrams Artists Agency

750 North San Vicente Blvd.

East Tower, 11th Floor

Los Angeles, CA 90069

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310-859-0625

Email Address: –

Anthea Kimberly Karath Biography

Full Name: Anthea Kimberly Karath

Nicknames: Anthea Kimberly Karath, Kym Karath

Profession: Actress

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 4, 1958 (age 60 years @2018)

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: University of Southern California

Hometown: –

Parents: Speros Karathanasis, Aurelia Karathanasis

Sibling: Frances Karath

Spouse: Philippe L Equibec (m. 1985–2005)

Children: Eric L’Equibec

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/kymkarath/

Twitter: twitter.com/kymkarath?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *