Leah Ayres

Find details about Leah Simpson below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Leah Simpson contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Leah Simpson Fan mail Address

15718 Milbank Street

Encino, CA 91436-1637

United States

Another Address

Imaginazium, LLC

1095 E. Gurley Street, #167

Prescott, AZ 86301

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Leah Simpson Biography

Full Name: Leah Simpson

Nicknames: Leah Simpson, Leah Ayres

Profession: Actress

Height: 166 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: May 28, 1957 (age 61 years @2018)

Birthplace: Baltimore, Maryland, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Pacific Oaks College in San Jose

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: Bruce Kalish (m. 1990)

Children: Mackenzie Austin Kalish

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *