Liz Sagal

Find details about Elizabeth Sagal below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Elizabeth Sagal contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Elizabeth Sagal Fan mail Address

Verve Talent and Literary Agency

6310 San Vicente Boulevard,Suite 100

Los Angeles, CA 90048-5498

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.558.2424

Email Address: –

Elizabeth Sagal Biography

Full Name: Elizabeth Sagal

Nicknames: Elizabeth Sagal,Liz Sagal

Profession: Actress

Height: 159 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:October 9, 1961 (age 56 years @2018)

Birthplace:Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:Boris Sagal, Sara Zwilling

Sibling: Katey Sagal, Jean Sagal, Joe Sagal, David Sagal, Gregg Champion

Spouse:Bruce Grayson

Children:-

Social Network

Website:-

Facebook:-

Instagram:-

Twitter:-

Google+:-

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *