Liz Sheridan

Find details about Elizabeth Ann Sheridan below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Elizabeth Ann Sheridan contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Elizabeth Ann Sheridan Fan mail Address

Synergy Talent

13251 Ventura Blvd, Suite 2

Studio City, CA 91604

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 818-995-6500

Email Address: –

Elizabeth Ann Sheridan Biography

Full Name: Elizabeth Ann Sheridan

Nicknames: Elizabeth Ann Sheridan, Liz Sheridan

Profession: Actress

Height: 177 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: April 10, 1929 (age 89 years @2018)

Birthplace: Rye, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: Elizabeth Poole-Jones, Frank Sheridan

Sibling: –

Spouse: William Dale Wales (m. 1985–2003)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *