Liz Vassey

Find details about Elizabeth Vassey below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Elizabeth Vassey contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Elizabeth Vassey Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.656.0400

Email Address: –

Elizabeth Vassey Biography

Full Name: Elizabeth Vassey

Nicknames: Elizabeth Vassey,Liz Vassey

Profession: Actress

Height: 175 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:  August 9, 1972 (age 46 years @2018)

Birthplace:  Raleigh, North Carolina, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Chamberlain High School

Hometown: –

Parents: –

Sibling: –

Spouse: David Emmerichs (m. 2004)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/lizvassey

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *