Liza Huber

Find details about Liza Victoria Huber below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Liza Victoria Huber contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Liza Victoria Huber Fan mail Address

Helmut Huber

107 Seventh Street

Garden City, NY 11530

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 516-873-8022

Email Address: –

Liza Victoria Huber Biography

Full Name: Liza Victoria Huber

Nicknames: Liza Victoria Huber, Liza Huber

Profession: Actress

Height: 172 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 22, 1975 (age 43 years @2018)

Birthplace: Long Island, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling: Andreas Huber

Spouse: Alexander George Hesterberg III (m. 2004)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: twitter.com/liza_huber?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *