Louise Sorel

Find details about Louise Jacqueline Cohen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Louise Jacqueline Cohen contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Louise Jacqueline Cohen Fan mail Address

10804 Lindbrook Dr

Los Angeles, CA 90024-3007

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Louise Jacqueline Cohen Biography

Full Name: Louise Jacqueline Cohen

Nicknames: Louise Jacqueline Cohen, Louise Sorel

Profession: Actress

Height: 183 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: August 6, 1940 (age 78 years @2018)

You might also like   Nicolette Scorsese

Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States

Nationality: American

Education: Neighborhood Playhouse School of the Theatre

Hometown: –

Parents: Jeanne Sorel, Albert J. Cohen

Sibling: Mishka Michon

Spouse: Ken Howard (m. 1973–1975), Herb Edelman (m. 1964–1970)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: –

Twitter: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *