Manuela Arbeláez

Find details about Manuela Arbeláez Correa below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Manuela Arbeláez Correa contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Manuela Arbeláez Correa Fan mail Address

The Price is Right

7800 Beverly Blvd.

Los Angeles, CA 90036

United States

Contact

Phone Number: –

Email Address: –

Manuela Arbeláez Correa Biography

Full Name: Manuela Arbeláez Correa

Nicknames: Manuela Arbeláez Correa,Manuela Arbeláez

Profession: Actress

Height: 170 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: September 9, 1988 (age 30 years @2018)

Birthplace: Medellín, Antioquia, Colombia

Nationality: American

Education: –

Hometown: –

Parents:  Luis Carlos Arbeláez, Gloria Correa

Sibling: –

Spouse: Matthew Doherty (2018–present)

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram: instagram.com/manuelaarbelaez/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/manuelaarbelaez

YouTube: –

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *