Maria Dizzia

Find details about Maria Teresa Dizzia below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Maria Teresa Dizzia contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Maria Teresa Dizzia Fan mail Address

The Gersh Agency, Inc.

41 Madison Avenue, 33rd Floor

New York, NY 10010

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 212-997-1818

Email Address: –

Maria Teresa Dizzia Biography

Full Name: Maria Teresa Dizzia

Nicknames: Maria Teresa Dizzia, Maria Dizzia

Profession: Actress

Height: –

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: December 29, 1974 (age 43 years @2018)

You might also like   Brenda Bakke

Birthplace: Cranford, New Jersey, United States

Nationality: American

Education: –

Parents: Lorraine Dizzia, John Paul Dizzia

Sibling: –

Spouse: Will Eno

Children: Albertine

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: –

Instagram: instagram.com/mieletd/?hl=en

Twitter: twitter.com/mdizzia?lang=en

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *