Categories: Actress

Maura West

Find details about Maura West DeFreitas below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Maura West DeFreitas contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Maura West DeFreitas Fan mail Address

Innovative Artists

1505 10th Street

Santa Monica, CA 90401-2805

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 310.656.0400

Email Address: –

Maura West DeFreitas Biography

Full Name: Maura West DeFreitas

Nicknames: Maura West DeFreitas,Maura West

Profession: Actress

Height: 161 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:April 27, 1972 (age 46 years @2018)

Birthplace:Springfield, Massachusetts, United States

Nationality:American

Education: School of Drama, Universitas Boston, Ludlow Senior High School

Hometown:-

Parents: –

Sibling:-

Spouse:Scott DeFreitas (m. 2000), Jonathan Knight (m. 1995–1999)

Children: Birdie West DeFreitas, Joe West, Kate West, Basil John DeFreitas, Joseph Peter DeFreitas, Benjamin Knight

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/maurawest/

Twitter:twitter.com/maurawest

Google+: –

View Comments

  • I love you Maura girl I love nava but I hope they give y’all a better story I’m lose it if they don’t piss me off I’m mad

  • I love you Maura West on GH doing good So these writers better do better of getting you a better storyline instead crap one I love nava I do but they pissing me off can’t stand of what they trying to do they need to leave y’all alive and get better storyline or else I will lose it for sure

Share
Published by
rayso sardic

Recent Posts

Larry Hankin

Find details about Larry Michael Hankin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Larry…

1 year ago

Amazon Eve

Find details about William Ervin below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides William Ervin…

1 year ago

Eddie Deezen

Find details about Edward Harry Deezen below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Edward…

1 year ago

Susan Kohner

Find details about Susanna Kohner below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Susanna Kohner…

1 year ago

Koko B. Ware

Find details about James Ware below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides James Ware…

2 years ago

Hal Williams

Find details about Halroy Candis Williams below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Halroy…

2 years ago