Melina Perez

Find details about Melina Nava Perez below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Melina Nava Perez contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Melina Nava Perez Fan mail Address

Sterling Talent Agency

18908 SE 227th Pl,Renton, WA 98058

United States

Contact

Phone Number: 425.251.3909

Email Address: –

Melina Nava Perez Biography

Full Name: Melina Nava Perez

Nicknames: Melina Nava Perez,Melina Perez

Profession: Actress

Height: 163 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age:March 9, 1979 (age 39 years @2018)

Birthplace:High Desert, California, United States

Nationality:American

Education:-

Hometown:-

Parents:-

Sibling:-

Spouse:-

Children:-

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook:-

Instagram:instagram.com/realmelina/?hl=en

Twitter:twitter.com/realmelina

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *