Melinda Shankar

Find details about Melinda Leanna Shankar below including address, phone number and mailing. Besides Melinda Leanna Shankar contact details, this page also contains family, biography, facts and social networks. Reach the contact below can be used to communicate, get an autograph or send a letter with your idol.

Melinda Leanna Shankar Fan mail Address

Noble Caplan Abrams

1260 Yonge Street, 2nd Floor

Toronto, ON M4T 1W6

Canada

Contact

Phone Number: 416-920-5385

Email Address: –

Melinda Leanna Shankar Biography

Full Name: Melinda Leanna Shankar

Nicknames: Melinda Leanna Shankar, Melinda Shankar

Profession: Actress

Height: 159 Cm

Personal Life

Date of Birth/Age: February 18, 1992 (age 26 years @2018)

Birthplace: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Nationality: Canada

Education: Sir Wilfrid Laurier Secondary School, Vaughan Road Academy

Parents: –

Sibling: Michael Shankar, Melanie Shankar, Melissa Shankar

Spouse: –

Children: –

Social Network

Website: –

Facebook: facebook.com/OfficialMelindaShankar

Instagram: instagram.com/mindyshankar/

Twitter: twitter.com/melindashankar

Google+: –

Loading spinner

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *